//
post.
Japanese, Korean, Recommended, Watch/Listen Online

Recent MV/CF Releases (w/ DBSK + 2PM + Yoon Eun Hye + C.N Blue + SeeYa + Davichi + T-ara + Kim Jong Kook)

I missed quite abit of vids and MV releeases since i was busy and out, so here they are.

DBSK with ‘Break Out!’ MV
~~WOOTWOOT WAS SO WAITING FOR THIS! THEY LOOK SOOOO GOOD AND JAE IS DAMN HOT =DDD but…eralize there’s not a SINGLE shot of them together? T.T poor them…

2PM + Yoon Eun Hye, C.N Blue. Seeya + Davichi + T-ara, and Kim Jong Kook under the cut

2PM + Yoon Eun Hye with Cass Beer CF
~~recently 2PM released a new single called ‘Tik Tok’ (Ke$ha anynoe? XD) featuring none other than singer turned actress Yoon Eun Hye. turns uot he snog’s for their Cass Beer CF!
~~YEH is super pretty…and Nich is so cute, i’ll just ignore that ugly jacket LOL
30s

60s

C.N Blue with ‘I’m a Loner’ MV
~~highy anticipated indie group C.N Blue have now released their MV. Jung Yong Hwa is such a cutie ^^ they all look good actually
~~i loev the song! sounds great! =D

Seeya + Davichi + T-ara with ‘Womder Woman’ MV
~~better than their last track, IMO

Kim Jong Koko with ‘Don’t Be Good to Me’ MV Teaser
~~yaayz he’s making a comeback with a 6th album!

Advertisements

About moonlightunes

from HKG > YVR > YUL > YYC 23 year old Hong Konger/Canadian with love for clothes and makeup, and always looking for a good bite!

Discussion

One thought on “Recent MV/CF Releases (w/ DBSK + 2PM + Yoon Eun Hye + C.N Blue + SeeYa + Davichi + T-ara + Kim Jong Kook)

  1. DBSK POSTER AND FILE FOR PREORDER! VISIT http://myccube.blogspot.com FOR MORE DETAILS! OTHER IDOLS MERCHANDISE AVAILABLE TOO!

    Posted by ccube | 100114, 8:29 PM

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: